Notice:

PCA Disaster Relief Update for Harvey and Irma

About

Staff

All Staff

Martin Antoon

Student Ministry Intern

Mary Ball

Editor, The First Epistle

Erin Bennett

Camp Registrar

Sebastian Bjernegård

Senior Minister's Intern

Caleb Blake

Congregational Care Intern

Joe Bynum

Mission & Outreach Intern

Janie Clarke

Children's Choir Director

Shannon Craft

Office Manager

William Crutcher

Assistant Camp and Program Director

David Day

Director of Communications

Gena Dear

Nursery Coordinator

Billy Dempsey

Minister of Congregational Care

Tim Derrick

Maintenance Manager

Donna Dobbs

Women & Children's Director

Barbara Eichelberger

Administrative Assistant

Grayson Erwin

Hosting Director

Augusta Fair

Students & Family Ministry Assistant

David Felker

Minister of Young Adults & College

Lou Ann Flatgard

Administrative Assistant

Gabe Fluhrer

Minister of Discipleship

Cliff Ford

Business Administrator

David Groendyk

Pastoral Care Intern

Ed Hartman

Minister of Mission & Outreach

Mackenzie Hemphill

Young Adults College Student Coordinator

Anna Henson

Associate Children's Director

Gary Herring

Head of School

Joe Johnson

Young Adults Intern

Lisa Kim

Administrative Assistant

Ralph Kelley

Executive Minister

Wiley Lowry

Minister of Pastoral Care

Mark Magee

Executive Director

Charles Marchman

College Intern

Christina Meenan

Administrative Assistant

Warner Mitchell

Maintenance Superintendent

Hunter Nicholson

Students & Family Ministry Assistant

Lisa Oswalt

Women & Children Administrative Assistant

Jamie Peipon

Music Intern

Jimmi Phillips

Financial Associate

Marie Phillips

Administrative Assistant

Mark Phillips

Sanctuary Sound Technician

Trey Porter

TV Ministry Producer

Hellen Powell

Nursery Assistant

Kelley Beth Prabhakar

Women & Children Intern

Rebecca Redman

Women & Children's Ministry Coordinator

James Ritchey

Assistant

Laura Rutledge

Student Ministry Assistant

Jenny Sanders

Administrative Assistant

Gary Sinclair

Discipleship Assistant

Kenneth Smith

TV Assistant - Personnel Editing

Lynn Smith

Receptionist

Ruth Smith

Wedding Coordinator

David Strain

Senior Minister

Wes Strebeck

Senior Minister's Intern

Tian Teh

TV Assistant - Technical/Editing

Rose Turner

Students & Family Ministry Assistant

Irene Underwood

Church Hostess

Andrew Vincent

Camp Director

Kevin Vollema

College Intern

Lisa Walters

Administrative Assistant

Brister Ware

Minister of Pastoral Care

Ginny Warren

Administrative Assistant

Kimberly Wilkins

Children's Director

Jim Williams

Custodial Supervisor

Bill Wymond

Minister of Music & Worship

Leo Yen

Mission Ministry Assistant for Chinese Ministry

First Presbyterian Day School